Goleadores División de Honor

Goleadores División de Honor

JugadorClubGoles
Ruben FernandezBoxing Club10
Matias AvendañoLuz y Fuerza9
Adrian GalarzaDeportivo Brasil7
Jeremias AscensioFlamengo Futsal7
Cristian SuarezBoxing Club7
Gustavo OslerDeportivo Brasil6
Pablo AlvarezFlamengo Futsal5
Santiago BarreraDon Orione5
Antonio DiazBoxing Club5
Matías VarasCementista5
Gabriel DoddsGoleadores División de Honor5
Alexis ArbeDel Campo4
Rodrigo MalloEstudiantil Porteño4
Jonathan GallegosJockey Club “A”4
Matias RimaEskarcha Futsal4
Marcelo MescolattiDon Orione4
Gustavo AlvarezCementista4
Nicolas EscaladaGoleadores División de Honor4
Matias CarcamoFlamengo Futsal4
Lucas AlcazarCEJUSA3
Martin MoreyraSan Cristobal3
Nicolas MontecinoCamioneros3
Paolo GiarrizoMendoza de Regatas “A”3
Lucas GarciaDel Campo3
Matias ArriolaSan Cristobal3
Matias DominguezMendoza de Regatas “A”3
Cristian AlvarezCementista3
Gustavo MelloAmigos de Villa Luro3
Angel BillaDeportivo Brasil3
Javier BaroneVilla Malcom3
Luciano TabordaTelecentro Tacuarí3
Diego AguileraEstudiantil Porteño3
Hector Nuñez20-213
Gaston CortiMendoza de Regatas “A”3
Gonzalo AveiroAndes Talleres “B”3
Diego VargasFlamengo Futsal3
Santiago VeronTelecentro Tacuarí3
Fernando JuarezCamioneros3
Agustín Rojas20-213
Nicolas DiazDon Orione3
Luciano MaldonadoDeportivo Victoria3
Matias BrunzkoleRoy Centeno3
Rodrigo SanchezGymnasium3
Jonatan SalazarLuz y Fuerza3
Jose RehmEstrella Federal3
Tomas VegaCementista3
Federico CarranzaDon Orione3
Juan GalinaGoleadores División de Honor3
Juan VelázquezGoleadores División de Honor3
Matias Ayala20-212
Ezequiel MartínezGoleadores División de Honor2
Jofre LuquezCementista2
Álvaro VegaCementista2
Martin CusaJockey Club “A”2
Gustavo TorresVilla Malcom2
Lucas AlurraldeGymnasium2
Cristian GanaderOeste2
Alejandro PichiñanDel Campo2
Emiliano RojasGoleadores División de Honor2
Jose CenturionPingüinos Futsal2
Luciano VargasFlamengo Futsal2
Maximiliano AntichipayTransporte Rolando2
Mauricio MartinezCasa Magallanes2
Dario MirandaJockey Club “B”2
Lucas DiazCementista2
Tomas CivelliAndes Talleres “B”2
Facundo TejedaAndes Talleres “B”2
Nelson GonzalezCasa Magallanes2
Isaias AntenucciSan Cristobal2
Lucas SanchezOeste2
Alejo YbañezOeste2
German GarridoLacar Fish2
Federico TorresDeportivo Victoria2
Santiago PasseraVilla Malcom2
Maximiliano VallejosPingüinos Futsal2
Santiago PrietoDeportivo Brasil2
Walter HidalgoGoleadores División de Honor2
Rodrigo ParadaJockey Club “A”2
Elias CastroEskarcha Futsal2
Leandro HernandezGoleadores División de Honor2
Matias VeraBoxing Club2
Federico HardyEl Defe2
Luis MoraEmpleados de Comercio2
Esteban AriasCEJUSA2
Brian Grabriele20-212
Gonzalo PaezFlamengo Futsal2
Diego KoltesJockey Club “A”2
Mariano MatusCEJUSA2
Agustin AlvarezEstudiantil Porteño2
Alan SchabnerEl Defe1
Matias PalaciosGymnasium1
Leonardo FernandezBoxing Club1
Francisco BelloniEspañol1
Manuel GonzalezGoleadores División de Honor1
Hugo Rodriguez20-211
Nicolas UzuriagaGoleadores División de Honor1
Jurado MartineraCasa Magallanes1
Jonathan CardenasCamioneros1
Juan RochaEstrella Federal1
Douglas RomeroCasa Magallanes1
Franco BefaniGoleadores División de Honor1
Javier CorreaPingüinos Futsal1
Emanuel MiglioreRoy Centeno1
Franco La PalmaPingüinos Futsal1
Leonardo PagolaBoxing Club1
Bruno NizCasil1
Ignacio LencinaJockey Club “B”1
Jonatan BarrazaLuz y Fuerza1
Pablo NavarroCEJUSA1
Julio SanchezJockey Club “A”1
Luis FleitasCasil1
Brian BustelEspañol1
Gerardo CayulefTransporte Rolando1
Lucas BeliuGoleadores División de Honor1
Lautaro BiondiCementista1
Marcos SimianEstrella Federal1
Oscar ScafettiJockey Club “A”1
Adrian PavonPingüinos Futsal1
Jose OsorioEspañol1
Santiago CapuanoVilla Malcom1
Jorge FresiaLuz y Fuerza1
Marcio GarciaDon Orione1
Lezcano VirgilioLacar Fish1
Enzo YbañezOeste1
Fabricio BritoGoleadores División de Honor1
Ignacio VerdrellMendoza de Regatas “A”1
Ruben DelgadoDeportivo Victoria1
Luciano OrtizEl Defe1
Gonzalo AbregoCementista1
Rodolfo NuñezPingüinos Futsal1
Juan Pablo RodriguezPingüinos Futsal1
Franco MarvichJockey Club “B”1
Lucas BrasiliDon Orione1
Ezequiel PereyraLuz y Fuerza1
Matias SjoerdstraEl Defe1
Ivan SosaSocial Lynch1
Esteban ChavezCEJUSA1
Carlos D´amatoEstudiantil Porteño1
Sergio Soria20-211
Armando AranguerenEmpleados de Comercio1
Simon ArgainEstudiantil Porteño1
Nicolas NavarroEskarcha Futsal1
Martin RiverosEstrella Federal1
Santiago YmanAmigos de Villa Luro1
Gonzalo ElíasGoleadores División de Honor1
Edgardo RuizCasil1
Lucas VidalEstrella Federal1
Edgar ZerpaEskarcha Futsal1
Franco NavarroCEJUSA1
Hugo NuñezCasa Magallanes1
Facundo OjedaEstrella Federal1
Emanuel SalgueroLuz y Fuerza1
Nicolás PaezJockey Club “A”1
Joel CastilloGoleadores División de Honor1
Juan MedinaCasa Magallanes1
Alejandro Vega20-211
Lucas MedinaCamioneros1
Martin AlegreOeste1
Jose SoriaGymnasium1
Ricardo ChavezRoy Centeno1
Alvaro FigueroaGoleadores División de Honor1
Mauro MoralesCementista1
Tomas FebreEstrella Federal1
Pablo Martinez20-211
Gaspar CaceresDeportivo Victoria1
Mauro DelgadoTransporte Rolando1
Blas CapobiancoDel Campo1
Daniel ToledoCEJUSA1
Nicolas SoriaGymnasium1
Eduardo DuranDeportivo Brasil1
Natanael SilvaCasa Magallanes1
Diego RuggieroVilla Malcom1
Nicolas AmorOeste1
Enzo GarciaDel Campo1
Brian MonteroEmpleados de Comercio1
Marcos CatuognoLacar Fish1
Francisco MartinezEspañol1
Nahuel LopezSocial Lynch1
Mauro NegriBoxing Club1
Daniel FredezLacar Fish1
Mauro AlbertiniMendoza de Regatas “A”1
Facundo ColombiJockey Club “A”1
Oscar SotoFlamengo Futsal1
Agustin PaladinoDon Orione1
Jose ObrequeRoy Centeno1
Ramiro VasalloEstudiantil Porteño1
Mauro PetracaVilla Malcom1
Matias SimianEstrella Federal1
Axel RetamarBoxing Club1
Gastón FernandezAndes Talleres “B”1
Joaquin OngayDon Orione1
Jose RamosDeportivo Victoria1
Lucas GaeteCasil1
Luca BarriaBoxing Club1
Ezequiel RuizLuz y Fuerza1
Miguel TapiaEstudiantil Porteño1