Amonestados División de Honor

Amonestados División de Honor

JugadorClubTarjetas Amarillas
Alvaro FigueroaMendoza de Regatas “A”6
Pablo AlvarezFlamengo Futsal5
Alan SchabnerEl Defe3
Jorge VeraTelecentro Tacuarí3
Diego VargasFlamengo Futsal3
Adrian PavonPingüinos Futsal3
Juan MonteroEstrella Federal3
Agustin PaladinoDon Orione3
Álvaro VegaCementista3
Brian NicotraAmigos de Villa Luro3
Diego KoltesJockey Club “A”3
Marcelo MartínSocial Zona Sud3
Juan RochaEstrella Federal3
Nicolas AmorOeste3
Gonzalo MontielLacar Fish3
Matias MontielLacar Fish2
Mauro CasadidioEstrella Federal2
Ignacio CrescioEstudiantil Porteño2
Gustavo OslerDeportivo Brasil2
Leandro HernandezCEJUSA2
Jose RehmEstrella Federal2
Leonardo FernandezBoxing Club2
Natanael SilvaCasa Magallanes2
Agustin AlvarezEstudiantil Porteño2
Nicolas UzuriagaUniversidad Nacional de Rosario2
Martin CusaJockey Club “A”2
Luciano VargasFlamengo Futsal2
Franco FigueroaMendoza de Regatas “A”2
Mariano MatusCEJUSA2
Victor CrettonTransporte Rolando2
Douglas RomeroCasa Magallanes2
Nicolas PerinJockey Club “B”2
Maximiliano FerreyraLuz y Fuerza2
Tobias ArgainEstudiantil Porteño2
Matias BlancoDeportivo Victoria2
Matias SimianEstrella Federal2
Gaston LopezTransporte Rolando2
Thomas SilveroTelecentro Tacuarí2
Rodrigo GomezDeportivo Brasil2
Leandro HerreraDel Campo2
Danilo QuirogaSocial Lynch2
Ramiro VasalloEstudiantil Porteño2
Jose ObrequeRoy Centeno2
Gerardo CayulefTransporte Rolando2
Tomas CivelliAndes Talleres “B”2
Carlos LunaSocial Lynch2
Martin DelgadoTransporte Rolando2
Martin RiverosEstrella Federal2
Ignacio VerdrellMendoza de Regatas “A”2
Jose MartinezEspañol2
Mauro NegriBoxing Club2
Federico BarriosSan Cristobal2
Matias RimaEskarcha Futsal2
Pablo BaigorriaEskarcha Futsal2
Javier BaroneVilla Malcom2
Oscar ScafettiJockey Club “A”2
Mauricio MartinezCasa Magallanes2
Jorge FresiaLuz y Fuerza2
Ignacio MeloMendoza de Regatas “A”2
Jonathan RobertsRoy Centeno2
Bruno BriñoccoliTelecentro Tacuarí2
Agustín LopezDon Orione2
Franco NavarroCEJUSA2
Nicolas EpostoCasa Magallanes2
Cristian MonserratEl Defe2
Elias Roa20-212
Marcelo MescolattiDon Orione2
Cristian MassoniUniversidad Nacional de Rosario2
Lucas VidalEstrella Federal2
Maximiliano VallejosPingüinos Futsal2
Walter HidalgoCasa Magallanes2
Manolo GallardoTelecentro Tacuarí2
Hugo Rodriguez20-212
Daniel SolisTelecentro Tacuarí1
Esteban ChavezCEJUSA1
Diego AguileraEstudiantil Porteño1
Lucas DiazCementista1
Agustin CuelDon Orione1
Daniel TellerriaEmpleados de Comercio1
Gastón FernandezAndes Talleres “B”1
Tomas VegaCementista1
Matias PalaciosGymnasium1
Juan Pablo RodriguezPingüinos Futsal1
Juan Pablo UgarteEmpleados de Comercio1
Jose RochaGymnasium1
Esteban CoriaEmpleados de Comercio1
Rodrigo ArzamendiaCasil1
Jesus MedinaCamioneros1
Gustavo TorresVilla Malcom1
Rodrigo FernandezLacar Fish1
Nelson GonzalezCasa Magallanes1
Diego TroncosoTransporte Rolando1
Antonio DiazBoxing Club1
Emiliano RojasUniversidad Nacional de Rosario1
Matias DominguezMendoza de Regatas “A”1
Matias CarcamoFlamengo Futsal1
Julio LugoSan Cristobal1
Tomas RamosEmpleados de Comercio1
Fernando LiberalJockey Club “B”1
Angelo NardiEmpleados de Comercio1
Ricardo CastroEl Defe1
Facundo MaizaresPingüinos Futsal1
Gonzalo AveiroAndes Talleres “B”1
Renzo ZambutoCementista1
Mauro ObredorRoy Centeno1
Nicolas NavarroEskarcha Futsal1
Ezequiel SanchezSocial Lynch1
Daniel LeguizaSan Cristobal1
Rodrigo ParadaJockey Club “A”1
Santiago HovsepianEstrella Federal1
Rodrigo MalloEstudiantil Porteño1
Santiago BarreraDon Orione1
Adrian GalarzaDeportivo Brasil1
Francisco BelloniEspañol1
Martin GalarzaAndes Talleres “B”1
Jorge CalignianaEl Defe1
Enzo YbañezOeste1
German GarridoLacar Fish1
Cristian GanaderOeste1
Isidro OviedoCamioneros1
Alan SilvaOeste1
Martin MoreyraSan Cristobal1
Juan MonserratEl Defe1
Alejandro RossiAmigos de Villa Luro1
Facundo KottvichTelecentro Tacuarí1
Emiliano VerdrellMendoza de Regatas “A”1
Matias AlvaradoBoxing Club1
Cristian AlvarezCementista1
Edgardo RuizCasil1
Edgardo AlegreLuz y Fuerza1
Sebastian CarballoEskarcha Futsal1
Diego BussoAndes Talleres “B”1
Fernando JuarezCamioneros1
Andres ClementeFlamengo Futsal1
Eduardo DuranDeportivo Brasil1
Matias Ayala20-211
Luis FleitasCasil1
Gaspar CaceresDeportivo Victoria1
Patricio AlmeidaSocial Lynch1
Maximiliano BatizJockey Club “B”1
Lucas BeliuEmpleados de Comercio1
Matias GhiottiAndes Talleres “B”1
Lautaro BiondiCementista1
Marcos SimianEstrella Federal1
Ignacio LencinaJockey Club “B”1
Matias BrunzkoleRoy Centeno1
Ivan MenoniAmigos de Villa Luro1
Tomas BaezSocial Lynch1
Claudio VivarCamioneros1
Federico PérezAndes Talleres “B”1
Emanuel MartinezGymnasium1
Alejandro CarrimanEskarcha Futsal1
Emanuel SalgueroLuz y Fuerza1
Luciano RamirezEstrella Federal1
Anibal RaviolDeportivo Victoria1
Mauro AguilarCEJUSA1
Pablo CarcamoFlamengo Futsal1
Luiz Do EspiritoAmigos de Villa Luro1
Mauro MoralesCementista1
Federico TorresDeportivo Victoria1
Dylan RebuttySocial Lynch1
Marcelo CubaEskarcha Futsal1
Patricio CarballoSocial Zona Sud1
Alejandro Vega20-211
Blas WalterEmpleados de Comercio1
Juan FuentesOeste1
Gonzalo PaezFlamengo Futsal1
Lucas AlcazarCEJUSA1
Valentin MuñozSocial Lynch1
Maximiliano PerezLuz y Fuerza1
Simon ArgainEstudiantil Porteño1
Guillermo LeguizamonCasil1
Pablo Martinez20-211
Octavio TapiaEskarcha Futsal1
Axel RetamarBoxing Club1
Jonathan GallegosJockey Club “A”1
Bruno NizCasil1
Marcos De GodosTransporte Rolando1
Jorge IturburuaEspañol1
Daniel FredezLacar Fish1
Marcio GarciaDon Orione1
Miguel TapiaEstudiantil Porteño1
Matias SjoerdstraEl Defe1
Leandro ArispeCamioneros1
Nicolas MontecinoCamioneros1
Matias CornuDon Orione1
Gustavo AlvarezCementista1
Isaias AntenucciSan Cristobal1
Julio SanchezJockey Club “A”1
Marcos NuñezEmpleados de Comercio1
Agustin PazEl Defe1
Ezequiel AmbatesseLacar Fish1
Nicolas SoriaGymnasium1
Nahuel MainaEspañol1
Eric SueldoRoy Centeno1
Julio CarrizoCamioneros1
Hugo NuñezCasa Magallanes1
Diego ZaffalonSan Cristobal1
Nehuen GarnicaEmpleados de Comercio1