Copa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores

Copa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores

JugadorClubGoles
Blas SanchezSocial Zona Sud “B”17
Juan VelázquezSocial Zona Sud11
Martín PiazzaNueva Era “A”10
Matías IbarraVelocidad y Resistencia10
Nahuel BoemiRosario Central “A”9
Guido CambiasoSportivo Alberdi “A”9
Nicolas UzuriagaUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”8
Mauro PaganiNewell’s Old Boys7
Francisco LencinaSocial Zona Sud7
Joel VecchiarelloSocial Zona Sud “B”7
Emiliano RojasUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”7
René Dalla RivaSportivo Alberdi “A”7
Fabricio Di RosaNueva Era “A”6
Ezequiel DoradoNueva Era “A”6
Ezequiel MartínezSocial Zona Sud6
Ivan SalibaSocial Zona Sud6
Pablo Di GiacomoVelocidad y Resistencia5
Facundo QuirogaUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”5
Agustín LópezSocial Zona Sud “A”5
Franco ScarpettaSportivo Alberdi “A”5
Fabrizio Del ArcoUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”5
Axel GarcíaNueva Era “A”5
Horacio MorzanNueva Era “C”4
Franco SantoniRosario Central “A”4
Matías TrombottiNueva Era “C”4
Facundo EnriqueNewell’s Old Boys4
Cristian BianchiNueva Era “B”4
Ignacio MendozaRosario Central “A”4
Lionel PidalCarriego4
Fabricio BritoUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”4
Matías MerianoNueva Era “A”4
Ignacio TroianoNewell’s Old Boys4
Camilo JaimeNueva Era “A”4
Andrés RéNueva Era “A”4
Patricio CarballoSocial Zona Sud4
Leandro SogneCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores4
Adriel PereyraNueva Era “B”4
Nicolas MartinezRosario Central “A”4
Diego ZavalaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores4
Francisco OvandoSocial Zona Sud3
Aurelio VillanuevaCentral Córdoba “B”3
Oscar GarcíaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Lautaro AzzaroSocial Zona Sud “A”3
Nery OksentukSportivo Alberdi “A”3
Alejandro ConteCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Franco GalliCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Gonzalo ElíasUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”3
Gustavo VilchesNueva Era “C”3
Sebastían SantamaríaCarriego3
Franco IbarraVelocidad y Resistencia3
Alan SanchezSocial Zona Sud “A”3
Julian CabreraSocial Zona Sud “A”3
Angel PersigCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Tomás CastroSocial Zona Sud “B”3
Sergio LloretCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Facundo TascaCarriego3
Franco LucianiCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Franco PeraltaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Gustavo ErbCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Mariano RoldanRosario Central “A”3
Pablo ReanoNueva Era “C”3
Rodrigo MazzinoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores3
Marcelo Gimenez JaraUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”3
Marcelo MartínSocial Zona Sud “A”3
Franco BefaniSocial Zona Sud3
Leandro SavoneRosario Central “B”3
Santiago MatichVelocidad y Resistencia3
Jorge StyrcharczukSportivo Alberdi “B”3
Leonel BasilioCentral Córdoba “B”2
Julián MarzanoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Marco BucatPérez Ciudad2
Leandro ZangaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Gonzalo RamosSocial Zona Sud2
Lautaro BlandoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Manuel GonzalezSocial Zona Sud “A”2
Agustín FrancesNueva Era “B”2
Alan DiazTucumán “A”2
Ignacio MoralesCuba Libre “A”2
Stefano MicheliNewell’s Old Boys2
Lautaro FernándezSportivo Alberdi “A”2
Leandro TorassaCuba Libre2
Lucas LealCuba Libre “B”2
Bruno SesmaTucumán “B”2
Guillermo RossottoRosario Central “A”2
Marcos MarquezUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”2
Gonzalo AtardoSocial Zona Sud2
Martín ColombanoVelocidad y Resistencia2
Alejandro GinesNueva Era “A”2
Guido RetuertoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Osvaldo DautelCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Facundo SayagoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Marcos SaratiSagrado Corazón2
Dante BenitezSocial Zona Sud “B”2
Franco MelgarejoNewell’s Old Boys2
Ezequiel AcuñaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Agustín MedlellSocial Zona Sud “A”2
Juan D´alioNewell’s Old Boys2
Julián CortalezziRosario Central “B”2
Agustín CasasTucumán “B”2
Lautaro DosioUniversitario2
Matías BarsottiNewell’s Old Boys2
Federico ZeccaNueva Era “A”2
Diego RiverosCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores2
Lucas AguirreNewell’s Old Boys2
Lucas RasmussenPérez Ciudad2
Matías CubidoNueva Era “B”2
Alejandro SuarezCuba Libre “A”1
David VuillermetUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”1
Fernando TerreCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Miltón ArriolaSocial Zona Sud “B”1
Rodrigo MaidanaNewell’s Old Boys1
Mariano CabezasCarriego1
Gustavo LemosCuba Libre “A”1
Martín CantónNueva Era “B”1
Ezequiel MargaroneCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Lucas MuroBanco de Santa Fe “A”1
Estanislao ZelayaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Camilo LazarteBanco de Santa Fe1
Matías GaleraCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Alan GuarinoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Ramiro PerezVelocidad y Resistencia1
Facundo OlivaSocial Zona Sud1
Alejo MartínBanco de Santa Fe1
Emanuel BasilioCentral Córdoba “B”1
Lautaro CabreraNewell’s Old Boys1
Jonatan TroncosoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Nelson AragónTucumán “A”1
Luis BrandoniFrancisco de Godoy1
Facundo ManfrediVelocidad y Resistencia1
Juan Pablo OlivaCuba Libre “A”1
Andres ZamerUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”1
Lautaro AlbaneseBanco de Santa Fe1
Félix ValloudUniversitario1
Federico VianiCuba Libre “B”1
Mauro CrignaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Ismael MiloSagrado Corazón1
Patricio ReyCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Laureano CoronelCuba Libre “A”1
Ignacio DiazNewell’s Old Boys1
Juan José VigettiCuba Libre “B”1
Esteban MoralesCuba Libre “B”1
Matías LopezCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Franco De PaoliNueva Era “B”1
Mario CaminosTucumán “A”1
Gonzalo PereyraSportivo Alberdi “A”1
Mario SaladSagrado Corazón1
Joel PasettoNueva Era “B”1
Andrés LópezSportivo Alberdi “A”1
Santiago NederCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Ezequiel GonzálezPérez Ciudad1
Luis DalmazzoFrancisco de Godoy “B”1
Agustín PriseajniucCarriego1
Juan Manuel MilicicCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Santiago BalamsSagrado Corazón1
Pablo TestaNueva Era “Azul”1
Ramiro PellegriniUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”1
Cesar GarneroVelocidad y Resistencia1
Tomas ZeccaNueva Era “C”1
Ezequiel SanchezCarriego1
Cristian DuréFrancisco de Godoy1
Ignacio IzaguirreCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Ezequiel AlbaneseBanco de Santa Fe “A”1
José RamirezTucumán “A”1
Uriel StellaNueva Era “Azul”1
Andrés HerreraCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Emanuel LedesmaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Julio YottiFrancisco de Godoy “A”1
Lucas GigenaRosario Central “A”1
Mariano ChamorroCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Joel OviedoCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Sebastian PalomaCopa AROFUSA Masculina – Goleadores1
Sebastian GuayanezUnión Argentina “C”1
Elías BravoRosario Central1
Mariano AragonSportivo Alberdi “B”1