Maxi Fem

RangoJugadorClubPosición
1Alex CastilloCentral CórdobaAla
2Dario SilvaCentral CórdobaPivot
3Gonzalo MartinMaxi Fem
4Matías OliverosCentral CórdobaAla
5Prueba 2020Maxi Fem
6Franco MorelliMaxi FemArquero
7Matías LattanziMaxi FemArquero
8Tomas AmezSocial Zona SudArquero
9Marcos VettoriCarriegoArquero
10Silvia JolleyMaxi FemArquero
11Juan Manuel BelóscarRosario CentralArquero
12Valentín ReinadoRosario CentralArquero
13Santiago SchenoneMaxi FemArquero
14Pablo TorrisiSportivo RosarioArquero
15Genaro FontanelaCarriegoArquero
16Gonzalo PerochenaMaxi Fem
17Leandro AguzziMaxi FemArquero
18Crisitan GomezFrancisco de Godoy “B”Arquero
19Salomé BiancoCuba LibreArquero
20Tomas TroianoSocial Zona SudArquero
21Tiago PerezSportivo RosarioArquero
22Cristian PascuaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Arquero
23Valentin MeroiUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Arquero
24Juan ArnolfoNueva Era “Blanca”Arquero
25Mateo AgüeroNueva Era “Azul”Arquero
26Victor CrettonTransporte Rolando
27Nicolas MartinezMaxi FemArquero
28Federico PérezAndes Talleres “B”Arquero
29Alejandro HernandezCentral CórdobaArquero
30Antonella PascuaTucumánArquero
31Lucas BelardinelliSportivo RosarioArquero
32Bruno RamirezCarriegoArquero
33Nahuel MercoglianoMaxi FemArquero
34Sebastian GarcíaBanco de Santa Fe “B”Arquero
35Luciano CorreaUnión Argentina “C”Arquero
36Manuel TejoMaxi FemArquero
37Tobias JosePérez Ciudad “Azul”Arquero
38Federico GallardoUniversitarioArquero
39Oscar SotoFlamengo Futsal
40Ivan MenoniAmigos de Villa Luro
41Sebastian VelazquezMaxi FemArquero
42Joaquin SalgueroAtlantic SportsmenArquero
43Elias Roa20-21
44Matías DesanttiSocial Zona SudArquero
45Sebastian RajilCentral CórdobaArquero
46Renzo QuirozCentral CórdobaArquero
47Lucas MuñozMaxi FemArquero
48Nahuel ZvinkleviciusCentral CórdobaArquero
49Fabricio BarontiniVelocidad y ResistenciaArquero
50Mauro AlbertiniMendoza de Regatas “A”
51Tomas BaezSocial Lynch
52Leandro SilvaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Arquero
53Juan Pablo SelloMaxi FemArquero
54Maximiliano SosaMaxi FemArquero
55Gonzalo TorresPérez Ciudad “Azul”Arquero
56Yair SaenzArquero
57Facundo FalcónFrancisco de Godoy “A”Arquero
58Daniel MoreiraMaxi FemArquero
59Jesús BarreraFrancisco de GodoyArquero
60Romina BarreraPérez CiudadArquero
61Ismael MiloSagrado CorazónArquero
62Juan Pablo ChiappeVelocidad y ResistenciaArquero
63Aléxis DávilaMaxi FemArquero
64Franco DespositoNewell’s Old BoysArquero
65Leandro MaurinoCarriegoArquero
66Ezequiel SanchezMaxi FemArquero
67Luca MuruaMaxi FemArquero
68Otto KrauseUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Arquero
69Milagros GallardoCentral CórdobaArquero
70Ivan NievasTucumán “A”Arquero
71Gustavo GuineaBanco de Santa Fe “A”Arquero
72Cristian DuréFrancisco de GodoyArquero
73Tomas FeldmanRosario Central “A”Arquero
74Claudio VivarCamioneros
75Federico NocitoVelocidad y ResistenciaArquero
76Ariel LopezMaxi FemAla
77Alejandro CarrimanEskarcha Futsal
78Mayra MansillaMaxi FemPivot
79Alma CruzNewell’s Old BoysAla
80Micaela CarubiettiCentral CórdobaPoste
81Matias BrunzkoleRoy Centeno
82Alejandro GonzalezMaxi FemPoste
83Franco NavarroCEJUSA
84Pablo CarcamoFlamengo Futsal
85Luciano MedinaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
86Emanuel SerraniMaxi FemPoste
87Maximiliano Da SilvaMaxi FemPoste
88Diego ZavalaMaxi FemPoste
89Máximo BuratovichNewell’s Old BoysPoste
90Tomás ViennaUniversitarioPoste
91Lucas BattigelliMaxi FemPoste
92Enzo CenturionUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Poste
93Emanuel SalgueroLuz y Fuerza
94Luciano RamirezEstrella Federal
95Anibal RaviolDeportivo Victoria
96William ZarzaSportivo RosarioPoste
97Santino BrazzaCuba Libre “A”Ala
98Luca DinolfoMaxi FemPoste
99Nicolas BaradaccoMaxi FemPoste
100Lucas SosaNueva Era “Blanca”Poste
101Guillermina CapriottiSocial Zona SudPoste
102Lucas AguiloBanco de Santa Fe “A”Poste
103Lautaro CurtosiNewell’s Old BoysAla
104Lucas GaeteCasil
105Paola LopezBanco de Santa FePoste
106Laura StrycharczukMaxi FemPoste
107Juan LópezMaxi FemAla, Poste
108Tomas ZeccaMaxi FemPoste
109Esteban AmantiniMaxi FemPoste
110Uriel FernándezMaxi FemArquero
111Vicente ParraRosario Central “A”Poste
112Alex OsorioVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
113Matías MaldonadoSportivo RosarioPoste
114Ignacio ButtoMaxi FemPoste
115Luiz Do EspiritoAmigos de Villa Luro
116Eduardo PinaVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
117Leandro ZangaMaxi FemPoste
118Mauro MoralesCementista
119Dana AlvarezPoste
120Stefano EscalanteSportivo RosarioPoste
121Nahuel FerraroUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”Poste
122Hector ZelayaPoste
123Mauro NegriBoxing Club
124Jeremias MolinariPoste
125Valentina VargasCentral CórdobaPoste
126Paola ArgüelloMaxi FemPoste
127Virginia DecobertiVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
128Dante MuntaneNueva Era “Blanca”Poste
129Adriel PereyraMaxi FemPoste
130Gretel CarréMaxi FemPoste
131Ezequiel BaioMaxi FemPoste
132Nicolas SalvoPoste
133Guadalupe CardenasFrancisco de GodoyPoste
134Valentin ArandaPérez CiudadPoste
135Kiara VidelaRosario CentralPoste
136Francisco MartinezEspañol
137Emanuel MartinezGymnasium
138Jeremías GonzalezPoste
139Tiano BuzzettoPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
140Federico TorresDeportivo Victoria
141Enzo AgustiniCarriegoAla
142Lautaro GómezMaxi FemAla
143Ramiro PellegriniUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”Poste
144Enzo TerminiMaxi FemPoste
145Pedro SalidoMaxi FemPoste
146Luca ToñanezMaxi FemPoste
147Franco ScarpettaMaxi FemPoste
148Fátima LópezMaxi FemAla
149Santiago CalcamuggiMaxi FemAla
150Jésica CasafusAla
151René Dalla RivaMaxi FemPoste
152Gabriel VillafañeSportivo RosarioAla, Pivot
153Juan MedinaCasa Magallanes
154Matías FernandezMaxi FemPoste
155Juan GalinaMaxi Fem
156Gisela PascuaMaxi FemPoste
157Cesar GarneroMaxi FemPoste
158Juan Ignacio BrexSportivo RosarioAla, Poste
159Federico CarranzaDon Orione
160Marcelo CubaEskarcha Futsal
161Javier LobosMaxi FemPoste
162Gimena BrestBanco de Santa FeAla
163Elias CastroEskarcha Futsal
164Javier CipollettaPoste
165Luciano PaneroMaxi FemAla
166Martin AlegreOeste
167Pablo AlvarezFlamengo Futsal
168Alejandro Vega20-21
169Geronimo GiorgioMaxi FemAla
170Gonzalo MartinezAla
171Federico BarriosSan Cristobal
172Lautaro GodoyPoste
173Juan D´alioMaxi FemPoste
174Estanislao MastrancheloMaxi FemAla
175Federico ZeccaMaxi FemPoste
176Mauro AguilarCEJUSA
177Nicolás BassNewell’s Old BoysAla
178Tadeo Di DomenicoRosario Central “A”Poste
179María PradoCentral CórdobaAla
180Patricio CarballoMaxi FemAla
181Ezequiel DominguezPoste
182Matías CubidoMaxi FemAla
183Sebastian ArbelPoste
184Emiliano ViherPoste
185Javier GonzaloMaxi FemAla
186Daiana CozzoniNewell’s Old BoysPoste
187Juan ÁvilaAla
188Agustina CastillonCuba LibrePoste
189Mateo PiedrabuenaRosario Central “A”Poste
190Santiago BunettaCarriegoPoste
191Sebastian SosaNueva Era “C”Poste
192Paz EscurraMaxi FemPoste
193Lucas MedinaCamioneros
194Dylan RebuttySocial Lynch
195Gastón BanegaMaxi FemAla
196Matías ChieraMaxi FemAla
197Julio GómezPoste
198Leila OlguinSportivo Alberdi “A”Poste
199Raúl RíosPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
200Bautista LuceroAtlantic SportsmenPoste
201Samira VegaMaxi FemPoste
202Santiago PasseraVilla Malcom
203Luciano FadusFrancisco de Godoy “A”Poste
204Santino LentiVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
205Jose SoriaGymnasium
206Tobias AragonUniversitarioAla
207Octavio PiscioneBanco de Santa FePoste
208Damián SintoraPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
209Gustavo ErbMaxi FemPoste
210Ariel DalmarPoste
211Brian MonteroEmpleados de Comercio
212Noelia MontenegroMaxi FemPoste
213Edgardo RuizCasil
214Juan Ignacio FoscardoMaxi FemPoste
215Gianluca DraghiSocial Zona SudAla
216Alejandro TapiaMaxi FemPoste
217Lihuen MarkmanVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
218Ignacio ArgüelloTucumán “A”Ala
219Matias DimottaMaxi FemPoste
220Agustín MussioVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
221Leandro SogneMaxi FemPoste
222Jerónimo RuffiniMeso FutsalPoste
223Walter HidalgoMaxi Fem
224Bruno TibaldiUniversitarioPoste
225Florencia PeppinoFrancisco de GodoyPoste
226Sebastian CarballoEskarcha Futsal
227Adriel GarciaPoste
228Daniel BaldiniRosario CentralAla
229Fabián PassoniCentral Córdoba “B”Poste
230Emilia PernaVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
231Thiago GonzalezMaxi FemAla
232Ulises MegidoMaxi FemAla
233Diego BussoAndes Talleres “B”
234Nicolas MartinezMaxi FemAla
235Franco IbarraMaxi FemPoste
236Fernando JuarezCamioneros
237Alejandro BucatMaxi FemPoste
238Juan GomezMaxi FemPoste
239Lucas VidalEstrella Federal
240Blas CapobiancoDel Campo
241Matías VarasCementista
242Agustín MedlellMaxi FemAla
243Walter RoldanSocial Zona SudPoste
244Lautaro ComparettoCentral CórdobaAla
245Melany DilzenFrancisco de GodoyAla
246Ivan LopezMeso FutsalPoste
247Nicolás PaezJockey Club “A”Ala
248Gastón La RocaCarriegoPoste
249Ricardo LopezSportivo Alberdi “A”Poste
250Leonardo MediciCarriegoAla
251Tomás KochnowiczNueva Era “Azul”Poste
252Juan Andres AlbornozMaxi FemPoste
253Eduardo DuranDeportivo Brasil
254Luciano MotturaMaxi FemPoste
255Juan ProperziPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
256Yamila RosendoPoste
257Juan GiordinongoMaxi FemPoste
258Bernarda BayMaxi FemAla
259Tomás NachelliAtlantic SportsmenPoste
260Ruben FernandezBoxing Club
261Darío RelovaMaxi FemAla
262Yendris CéspedesPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
263Lionel GasecaMaxi FemPoste
264Joaquín RodriguezNewell’s Old BoysPoste
265Isaac UlloaMaxi FemPoste
266Facundo KottvichTelecentro Tacuarí
267Florencia LagosMaxi FemAla
268Stefanía BerréSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
269Juan Diego GonzalezSportivo RosarioPoste
270Nicolas AmorOeste
271Martin DelgadoTransporte Rolando
272Patricio MengarelliMaxi FemPoste
273Marcos CatuognoLacar Fish
274Franco FigueroaMendoza de Regatas “A”
275Matias Ayala20-21
276Agustín BasualdoSportivo RosarioPoste
277Gustavo MartínezBanco de Santa Fe “A”Poste
278Alejandro ConteMaxi FemAla
279Yahir BenítezMaxi FemPoste
280Tomás BucatMaxi FemPoste
281Valentina RelovaSocial Zona SudPoste
282Alma TuttoRosario Central “B”Poste
283Manuel CuencaCuba Libre “A”Ala
284Lucas VitantonioUniversitarioAla
285Guillermina VilchesMaxi FemPoste
286Pía PauluzziMaxi FemAla
287Valentino BiliatoMaxi FemPoste
288Juan CaraballoMaxi FemPoste
289Pablo TestaMaxi FemPoste
290Eliana RetamarMaxi FemPoste
291Julián MarzanoMaxi FemPoste
292Santiago RiquelmeAla
293Fabian BarrazaPoste
294Cristian AlvarezCementista
295Luciano BasaldellaSportivo RosarioAla
296Maximiliano VallejosPingüinos Futsal
297Manuel LinaresNueva Era “B”Poste
298Rodrigo MazzinoMaxi FemAla
299Ezequiel AcostaCentral Córdoba “A”Poste
300Matías CalvoAtlantic SportsmenPoste
301Elías MartinezCarriegoPoste
302Elias De GirolamiCarriegoPoste
303Maximiliano BatizJockey Club “B”
304Camilo JaimeMaxi FemPoste
305Facundo SilvaNewell’s Old BoysAla
306Rubén DiazMaxi FemPoste
307Matias GhiottiAndes Talleres “B”
308Stefano NanniCarriegoAla
309Eric AloisoUniversitarioPoste
310Karen LocatelliPoste
311Uriel BaezFrancisco de GodoyPoste
312Federico HardyEl Defe
313Agustín GravetMaxi FemAla
314Agustín PriseajniucMaxi FemPoste
315Tómas ZerdaPoste
316Santiago AgüeroNueva Era “Blanca”Poste
317Tiago PeraltaMaxi FemPoste
318Fernando CarrioCarriegoPoste
319Daniel ArmandoMaxi FemPoste
320Jorge StyrcharczukMaxi FemAla
321Tomas OviedoRosario CentralPoste
322Valentín OlivaRosario CentralPoste
323Mateo MolinaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
324Lucio ReyMaxi FemPoste
325Brian Grabriele20-21
326Enzo GarciaDel Campo
327Diego RuggieroVilla Malcom
328Valentina Di DonatoMeso FutsalPoste
329Santiago FonzoSportivo RosarioPoste
330Luis DalmazzoMaxi FemAla
331Angel BillaDeportivo Brasil
332Luciano TabordaTelecentro Tacuarí
333Joel LamannaMaxi FemPoste
334Ignacio TroianoMaxi FemPoste
335Juan Manuel MilicicMaxi FemPoste
336Blas WalterEmpleados de Comercio
337Santiago CanterosAla
338Cristian LopezSportivo RosarioAla
339Franco PozziBanco de Santa Fe “A”Poste
340Valentina ViamonteMaxi FemPoste
341Valentína Pagura MaldovanMaxi FemPoste
342Jordan PelizzoniCarriegoPoste
343Leandro SavoneMaxi FemPoste
344Karen GodoySportivo Alberdi “B”Poste
345Lucas BlasPoste
346Nicolas ArmandNewell’s Old BoysAla
347Thiago MaruendaCarriegoPoste
348Fernando EsnalBanco de Santa Fe “B”Poste
349Natanael SilvaCasa Magallanes
350Santiago NederMaxi FemPoste
351Isaias AntenucciSan Cristobal
352Pablo CallegariSportivo RosarioAla
353Ignacio De La VegaCuba Libre “A”Ala
354Álvaro MartínBanco de Santa FePoste
355Santiago ColantoniMaxi FemPoste
356Mateo MaschioNewell’s Old BoysPoste
357Martin CusaJockey Club “A”
358Michel MessereMaxi FemPoste
359Jerónimo RodríguezSportivo RosarioAla
360Mirko Di VanniBanco de Santa FePoste
361Santiago BalamsSagrado CorazónPoste
362Lautaro AcuñaMaxi FemPoste
363Franco FilippiniMaxi FemPoste
364Gonzalo PaezFlamengo Futsal
365Ignacio CuelloNueva Era “Blanca”Ala
366Maximiliano MedinaTucumán “B”Poste
367Gaspar CaceresDeportivo Victoria
368Gustavo AlvarezCementista
369Pablo RigatusoRosario Central “B”Ala
370Jorge AttaraCuba Libre “A”Poste
371Gabriel HaddadMaxi FemAla
372Juan Cruz IndacoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
373Daniel ToledoCEJUSA
374Santiago CamilettiSportivo RosarioPoste
375Gaston CortiMendoza de Regatas “A”
376Valentino JaimeMaxi FemPoste
377Agustin AlvarezEstudiantil Porteño
378Juan FuentesOeste
379Lucio VelazquezPoste
380Bautista Perez CorreaPoste
381Pilar PapiniUniversidad Nacional de RosarioPoste
382Carla ArduinoSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
383Flavio FaureAla
384Mauricio MorandiniAla
385Patricio AlmeidaSocial Lynch
386Lucas RasmussenMaxi FemPivot
387Gastón RodriguezRosario CentralPivot
388Lucia Di VanniBanco de Santa FePoste
389Macarena GonzalezMaxi FemPoste
390Ciro JansaRosario CentralAla
391Alan GorullencaMaxi FemPoste
392Jose CenturionPingüinos Futsal
393Nicolas SoriaGymnasium
394Ignacio TallaricoCentral Córdoba “B”Ala
395Ubaldo SanchezCuba Libre “B”Ala
396Lautaro Ruiz DiazNueva Era “Azul”Ala
397Walter EixarchFrancisco de GodoyPoste
398Santino VillaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
399Agustín RojoMaxi FemAla
400Juan CasaleNueva Era “Azul”Poste
401Joaquín AguilarNueva Era “Rojo”Poste
402Ignacio GrandiPoste
403Victoria PeraltaMaxi FemPoste
404Santiago MasciottaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
405Maira AsencioMaxi FemPoste
406Santiago MatichMaxi FemPoste
407Pablo Martinez20-21
408Leandro HerreraDel Campo
409Maximiliano AntichipayTransporte Rolando
410Nehuen GarnicaEmpleados de Comercio
411Guillermo LeguizamonCasil
412Daniel MaidanaNueva Era “C”Ala
413Laureano CoronelMaxi FemPoste
414Damián BonardiMaxi FemPoste
415Agustin PazEl Defe
416Sebastian LotuffoSocial Zona SudAla
417Florencia FusterMaxi FemPoste
418Juan Pablo RuizCentral CórdobaPoste
419Alejandro VillasecaMaxi FemPivot
420Nicolas GarcíaTucumán “A”Ala
421Lucio FrancescangeliPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
422Victoria BaezMaxi FemAla
423Estefanía GarcíaRosario CentralPoste
424Yanina LattanziMaxi FemAla
425Emiliano TabordaMaxi FemPoste
426Daniela OviedoRosario CentralAla
427Leandro MonzónFrancisco de GodoyPoste
428Valentín FrancoMaxi FemPoste
429Claudio AstuniVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
430Ricardo ChavezRoy Centeno
431Maximiliano PerezLuz y Fuerza
432Gonzalo GuzmanPoste
433Florencia LauriBanco de Santa FePoste
434Luciano FiorinoFrancisco de GodoyPoste
435Juan Pablo AlbarracinCarriegoPivot
436Santino LeoneNueva Era “Azul”Ala
437Antonio RojoNueva Era “Azul”Ala
438Luciano SanchezPoste
439Tomás MessiMaxi FemPoste
440Tomas FebreEstrella Federal
441Hugo MorenoCementista
442Jerónimo OyolaRosario CentralPoste
443Ariel ValenciaSportivo RosarioAla
444Alan GuzmanPoste
445Alvaro FigueroaMaxi Fem
446Agustín LopezMaxi FemPoste
447Bruno PérezMaxi FemPoste
448Misael MachacaRosario CentralPoste
449Mariano AcostaPoste
450Olivia LucianoCuba LibrePoste
451Octavio TapiaEskarcha Futsal
452Joel VecchiarelloSocial Zona Sud “B”Poste
453Sebastian PeraltaMaxi FemAla
454Ariel BernalAla
455Lautaro BlandoMaxi FemAla
456Franco TirabassoMaxi FemAla
457Ramiro NosteMaxi FemPoste
458Joel PasettoNueva Era “B”Poste
459Jésica SchmidtPoste
460Jesica CrispinMaxi FemAla
461Matías RoldanVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
462Leandro ArispeCamioneros
463Cristian GomezMaxi FemPoste
464Agustín RuizVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
465Martino PaulMaxi FemPoste
466Dante CejasPoste
467Carla CeparoBanco de Santa FePoste
468Daiana MelivillosTucumánPoste
469Lorenzo VittolaAtlantic SportsmenAla
470Leandro GallegosNewell’s Old BoysPoste
471Francisco VillalbaMaxi FemPoste
472Joel CastilloMaxi Fem
473Julian AndreuSocial Zona SudAla
474Matías MerianoMaxi FemPoste
475Luciano DichioAtlantic SportsmenPoste
476Vito FierroRosario Central “A”Poste
477Martín GomezAla
478Andrés LópezMaxi FemAla
479Micaias CormanMaxi FemPoste
480Valentin MuñozSocial Lynch
481Kevin IanottiFrancisco de GodoyPoste
482Martín ColombanoMaxi FemPoste
483Mateo IrrazabalNueva Era “Azul”Poste
484Jorge IturburuaEspañol
485Enzo NuñezTucumán “A”Poste
486Guido KaffmanMaxi FemAla
487Gonzalo PereyraMaxi FemAla
488Nahuel LopezSocial Lynch
489Ezequiel RuizLuz y Fuerza
490Alexis LezcanoNewell’s Old BoysAla
491Constancio TorreMaxi FemAla
492Franco AlbornozBanco de Santa FeAla
493Ramón GonzaRosario CentralAla
494Tomás MinielloRosario CentralAla
495Julian LeivaAla
496Simón DebuchyMeso FutsalAla
497Mariano MansillaAla
498Ángel BasualdoSportivo RosarioAla, Pivot
499Mario CaminosTucumán “A”Ala
500Nicolas MontecinoCamioneros
501Adriano DuriSocial Zona SudPoste
502Pablo VillaMaxi FemAla
503Guido FaraoniNewell’s Old BoysAla
504Silvio CalvetMaxi FemAla
505Jorge VeraTelecentro Tacuarí
506Hernan SandezPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
507Federico MiñoMaxi FemAla
508Ana ContrerasMaxi FemAla
509Darko DenhoffAla
510Santiago TelescoPivot
511Bautista San MartínMaxi FemAla
512Carlos CaccioppoliPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
513Mateo DominguezAla
514Ignacio GodoySocial Zona SudAla
515Manuel FeldmanMeso FutsalAla
516Paloma MárquezMeso FutsalAla
517Lucas AlcazarCEJUSA
518Leonardo ZeroCarriegoAla
519Mauro LopezMaxi FemAla
520David GottardiMaxi FemAla
521Miguel TapiaEstudiantil PorteñoAla
522Lucio ZapataUniversitarioAla
523Augusto RiffelPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
524Facundo TejedaAndes Talleres “B”
525Diego ZaffalonSan Cristobal
526Hugo NuñezCasa Magallanes
527Matías TedescoMaxi FemAla
528Eric SueldoRoy Centeno
529Brian NicotraAmigos de Villa Luro
530Juan MonserratEl Defe
531Stefano MicheliMaxi FemAla
532Milagros ArceFrancisco de GodoyPoste
533Carlos FerreroMaxi FemAla
534Ezequiel AcuñaMaxi FemAla
535Agustín MigliettaMaxi FemAla
536Gastón RipollBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
537Gerónimo GarcíaCarriegoAla
538Malena PareaMaxi FemAla
539Sebastián SuarezMaxi FemAla
540Nicolas BalduzziMaxi FemPivot
541Ignacio RinaldiVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
542Noelia GuevaraAla
543Facundo OjedaEstrella Federal
544Lautaro ContrerasNewell’s Old BoysAla
545Rocío DiazMaxi FemPoste
546Santiago MirandaSportivo AlberdiAla
547Lucas MagurnoMaxi FemPoste
548Facundo SayagoMaxi FemAla
549Manuel BustamanteNueva Era “Azul”Ala
550Andrés BritosMaxi FemPoste
551Nadia FernandezMaxi FemAla
552Jeremias AscensioFlamengo Futsal
553Pilar CastroCuba LibreAla
554Gustavo VasalloCentral Córdoba “B”Ala
555Efrain GimenezMaxi FemAla
556Edgar ZerpaEskarcha Futsal
557Erika LoaizaSportivo Alberdi “B”Pivot
558Luca BarriaBoxing Club
559Octavio O’SheaMaxi FemPoste
560Joaquín ReguilónNewell’s Old BoysPoste
561Yamila AlmironSocial Zona SudAla
562Mario SaladSagrado CorazónAla
563Gaston LopezTransporte Rolando
564Joaquin OngayDon Orione
565Elías TisandieCentral Córdoba “B”Poste
566Bruno SousaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
567Marcelo Gimenez JaraMaxi FemAla
568Jose RamosDeportivo Victoria
569Gonzalo ConstanteSportivo RosarioPoste
570Luciano AcostaNewell’s Old BoysPoste
571Juan Pablo MinicucciAla
572Ezequiel CaggianoSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
573Celeste SanchezRosario CentralAla
574Julian FleitaNueva Era “Azul”Ala
575Daniel FredezLacar Fish
576Nahuel MainaEspañol
577Ariadna SolariMaxi FemPoste
578Luis MartinezSocial Zona SudPoste
579Alvaro SarnagoMaxi FemAla
580Tobias ArgainEstudiantil Porteño
581Flavio PravisaniSportivo RosarioPoste
582Martín DeganuttiRosario Central “A”Ala
583Victoria BonamaisonVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
584Graciela GautoCuba LibreAla
585Alan DiazMaxi FemAla
586Axel RetamarBoxing Club
587Facundo CanedaMaxi FemAla
588Ezequiel OngaroNueva Era “Azul”Ala
589Alejo YbañezOeste
590Octavio TamburriSportivo RosarioAla, Poste
591Marcos SaratiSagrado CorazónAla
592Joaquin ScoppaAla
593Marcos NuñezEmpleados de Comercio
594Mariano FrutosNewell’s Old BoysAla
595Luca DiazMaxi FemAla
596Matías MacielMaxi FemAla
597Tomás GallianoCuba Libre “A”Ala
598Santiago PrietoDeportivo Brasil
599Pamela FervariSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
600Aurelio VillanuevaCentral Córdoba “B”Ala
601Alejandro VallejoAla
602Jeremías MercadoMaxi FemAla
603Bruno MuñozAtlantic SportsmenPoste
604Jesus MedinaCamioneros
605Guido RetuertoMaxi FemAla
606Gonzalo De La HuertaSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
607German GarridoLacar Fish
608Marcelo JaimeRosario CentralAla
609Guadalupe OlivieriMaxi FemAla
610Rodrigo GomezDeportivo Brasil
611Mauro DelgadoTransporte Rolando
612Juan Andrés BaraMeso FutsalAla
613Lucas AlurraldeGymnasium
614Mauro PaganiMaxi FemPivot
615Emma CabreraSocial Zona SudAla
616Ivan GianiNueva Era “Azul”Ala
617Tomas VegaCementista
618Pablo ZaherSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
619Derian AlabaRosario CentralAla
620Gastón FernandezAndes Talleres “B”
621Esteban MoralesMaxi FemAla
622Elías BritosRosario CentralPoste
623Ignacio AcevedoCarriegoAla
624Juan José VigettiMaxi FemAla
625Guillermina PerrettaMaxi FemAla
626Víctor BuzonCentral CórdobaAla
627Agustín EscalanteCentral CórdobaAla
628Lucas VillagranTucumán “A”Ala
629Lucas MariottiVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
630Facundo PerezUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Ala
631Patricio ZavalaRosario Central “A”Ala
632Santino RivoiraNueva Era “Azul”Ala
633Daniel TellerriaEmpleados de Comercio
634Matías LopezMaxi FemAla
635Gabriel PapaleoCuba Libre “B”Poste
636Paola GonzalezMaxi FemAla
637Fiama BernalMaxi FemAla
638Sergio GonzálezPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
639Agustin PaladinoDon Orione
640Jose ObrequeRoy Centeno
641Daniel SolisTelecentro Tacuarí
642Geronimo RamirezAla
643Gino VenticinqueMaxi FemAla
644Nicolas CasanovaSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
645Bruno BazanPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
646Matias CarcamoFlamengo Futsal
647Griselda ZarateMaxi FemAla
648Guillermo PagnuccoBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
649Román PiovanNueva Era “C”Ala
650Tomas CivelliAndes Talleres “B”
651Miqueas TorresFrancisco de GodoyAla
652Sol PerezMaxi FemAla
653Gastón IzquierdoMaxi FemAla
654Adriano PolliniPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
655Ignacio De VincentiCarriegoPoste
656Osvaldo DautelMaxi FemAla
657Matilde ZalazarMeso FutsalAla
658Ramiro VasalloEstudiantil Porteño
659Juan Ignacio GonzalezAla
660Felipe AlmevalemMaxi FemAla
661Martín SummaNewell’s Old BoysPoste
662Lautaro SimónMaxi FemPoste
663Dario MirandaJockey Club “B”
664Carlos LunaSocial Lynch
665Ezequiel AlbaneseBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
666Lautaro NavoneBanco de Santa FeAla
667Ezequiel DoradoMaxi FemAla
668Amilcar BotelloMaxi FemAla
669Esteban AriasCEJUSA
670Facundo ColombiJockey Club “A”
671Thiago GonzalesPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
672Matias BlancoDeportivo Victoria
673Valentín BorgognoCarriegoPivot
674Tomas CarusoAla
675Maialem AstorgaAla
676Matias SimianEstrella Federal
677Valentina CrivelliniMaxi FemAla
678Santino BerettaMaxi FemAla
679Eugenio La BarbaMeso FutsalAla
680Jonatan SalazarLuz y Fuerza
681Román SolísMaxi FemPoste
682Diamela GodoyRosario CentralAla
683Mauro PetracaVilla Malcom
684Alan SilvaOeste
685Gonzalo ElíasMaxi FemPivot
686Horacio MorzanMaxi FemPivot
687Cristian SerónNewell’s Old BoysPivot
688Lautaro NarváezSportivo RosarioPivot
689Matías PeraltaMaxi FemPivot
690Alvaro ZeballosFrancisco de Godoy “A”Pivot
691Virginia BlancoCuba LibrePivot
692Cristina IglesiasSportivo Alberdi “B”Pivot
693Franco MacarreinPivot
694Fernando LiberalJockey Club “B”
695Carlos LópezMaxi FemPivot
696Ezequiel GonzálezPérez CiudadPivot
697Francisco BelloniEspañol
698Daniel LeguizaSan Cristobal
699Celeste HiebraSocial Zona SudPivot
700Pablo VillaroNewell’s Old BoysPivot
701Jeremías AlbarracinMaxi FemPivot
702Augusto BretónMaxi FemPivot
703Larissa Davi De SouzaMaxi FemPivot
704Rodrigo SanchezGymnasium
705Santiago BarreraDon Orione
706Gastón GulamBanco de Santa Fe “B”Pivot
707Sofía CotugnoMaxi FemAla
708Micaela VergaraCentral CórdobaPivot
709Lorena PontelliMaxi FemAla
710Santiago YmanAmigos de Villa Luro
711Facundo MaizaresPingüinos Futsal
712Maciel GinghUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Pivot
713Jair SuedMaxi FemPivot
714Julián CortalezziRosario Central “B”Pivot
715Nazareno ArmoaRosario Central “A”Pivot
716Matías FernándezMaxi FemPivot
717Pilar CamejoMaxi FemPivot
718Axel SanabriaMaxi FemPivot
719Rodrigo ParadaJockey Club “A”
720Sandro ArceRosario CentralPivot
721Franco SantoniRosario Central “A”Pivot
722Gustavo OslerDeportivo Brasil
723Mariano MatusCEJUSA
724Eugenia VernaNewell’s Old BoysPivot
725Osvaldo AstorgaPivot
726Ian CascoNueva Era “Blanca”Pivot
727Ricardo CastroEl Defe
728Matías BarsottiMaxi FemAla
729Agustín CasasTucumán “B”Pivot
730Angelo NardiEmpleados de Comercio
731Juan CabriniNueva Era “Blanca”Pivot
732Franco RigoniTucumán “A”Pivot
733Brian TrejoMaxi FemPivot
734Jose RehmEstrella Federal
735Emiliano ChamorroMaxi FemPivot
736Nicolas CardosoNewell’s Old BoysPivot
737Luciano VargasFlamengo Futsal
738Florencia PaezMaxi FemPivot
739Lucas GutierrezCentral CórdobaPivot
740Ignacio IzaguirreMaxi FemPivot
741Isidro OviedoCamioneros
742Thiago AcebalBanco de Santa FeAla
743Luka ObuljenNueva Era “Azul”Pivot
744Juan Ignacio AmayaNewell’s Old BoysPivot
745Agustina SanchezMaxi FemPivot
746Benjamín SistiMaxi FemPivot
747Alan CanterosMaxi FemPivot
748Mauro LasrySocial Zona SudPivot
749Nadia VentroniSportivo Alberdi “A”Pivot
750Andrea LorenzattiSportivo Alberdi “A”Pivot
751Cristian GanaderOeste
752Ignacio DiazMaxi FemAla, Pivot
753Cristian SuarezBoxing Club
754Leonardo FernandezBoxing Club
755Sofia KopecSocial Zona SudPivot
756Maximiliano MedinaPivot
757Matías AlmironMaxi FemPivot
758Claudio QuiriconiSportivo RosarioPivot
759Leandro LuceroAtlantic SportsmenPivot
760Mirko DemarrePivot
761Douglas RomeroCasa Magallanes
762Hernan SanchezPérez Ciudad “Azul”Pivot
763Gonzalo MontielLacar Fish
764Lucas PeraltaBanco de Santa FePivot
765Martín PiazzaMaxi FemPivot
766Gonzalo FiuriMaxi FemPivot
767Delfina IoccoMaxi FemPivot
768Blas SanchezMaxi FemPivot
769Lemuel EspíndolaRosario CentralPivot
770Sebastían SantamaríaMaxi FemAla
771Rodrigo MalloEstudiantil Porteño
772Matias CasabMendoza de Regatas “A”
773Bruno CanteroBanco de Santa FeAla
774Esteban EstigarribiaAla
775Juan RochaEstrella Federal
776Alan SchabnerEl Defe
777Javier CorreaPingüinos Futsal
778Matias MontielLacar Fish
779Ariel QuinterosCarriegoAla
780Augusto IoccoMaxi FemAla
781Lucas FernándezCuba Libre “B”Ala
782Isidro PacherMeso FutsalAla
783Marcelo MescolattiDon OrionePoste
784Enzo YbañezOeste
785Jorge SamanBanco de Santa Fe “B”Ala
786Brandón InsaurraldeFrancisco de GodoyPoste
787Alexandro SorarireAla
788Julián FusterRosario Central “B”Ala
789Agustina BalánMaxi FemAla
790Lautaro MartínRosario CentralAla
791Jonathan CardenasCamioneros
792Leonel MussioMaxi FemAla
793Lautaro FernándezMaxi FemAla
794Sebastian PalomaMaxi FemPoste
795Tomás FontanaCarriegoAla
796Ana VázquezCuba LibreAla
797Leandro HernandezMaxi Fem
798Brandon LopezMaxi FemPoste
799Mariano ChamorroMaxi FemAla
800Paloma AlbornozMaxi FemAla
801Milton ParéBanco de Santa Fe “A”Poste
802Mateo CharrasCarriegoAla
803Esteban CoriaEmpleados de Comercio
804Angel PersigMaxi FemAla
805Elías BravoMaxi FemAla
806Felipe SotgiuMaxi FemAla
807Adrian GalarzaDeportivo Brasil
808Matías VillaMaxi FemAla
809Luciano HerreraTucumán “A”Ala
810Lucas GarciaDel Campo
811Facundo EnriqueMaxi FemPivot
812Valentín VillaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
813Nicolas UzuriagaMaxi FemAla
814Luis MolinaBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
815Rocío ZavalaMaxi FemPoste
816Ana HawrylukRosario Central “FEM”Ala
817Juanse BailoNueva Era “Azul”Poste
818Ignacio TortulMaxi FemAla
819Manuel GonzalezMaxi FemPoste
820Guido CambiasoMaxi FemAla
821Emanuel OlguinMaxi FemPivot
822Brandon BordonMaxi FemAla
823Hugo Rodriguez20-21
824Lucía RossiMaxi FemAla
825Melchor PlomeMaxi FemAla
826Valentino TorresMaxi FemAla
827Pedro RobisoUniversitarioAla
828María Emilia CastelloSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
829Gabriel CórdobaRosario Central “A”Ala
830Brian LedesmaTucumán “B”Ala
831Gonzalo AveiroAndes Talleres “B”
832Bruno ArpiCuba Libre “B”Poste
833Santiago CarlisiSportivo RosarioPivot
834Ximena RodriguezMaxi FemAla
835Joel PaygeRosario Central “A”Ala
836Adrian ChavezDeportivo Brasil
837Enzo FranciscucciSportivo RosarioPoste
838Leandro PérezCentral Córdoba “A”Ala
839Elías VelascoMaxi FemAla
840Lucas LudueñaAla
841Luciano MaldonadoDeportivo Victoria
842Paolo GiarrizoMendoza de Regatas “A”
843Nicolas EscaladaMaxi Fem
844Mauro ObredorRoy Centeno
845Alejo LuhacesCuba Libre “A”Ala
846Facundo TascaMaxi FemAla
847Lionel PidalMaxi FemAla
848Matias RimaEskarcha Futsal
849Gustavo MelloAmigos de Villa Luro
850Ignacio MoralesMaxi FemAla, Poste
851Iara ChazarretaFrancisco de GodoyAla
852Genaro FontanaCarriegoAla
853Leonardo DoderoTucumán “B”Poste
854Diego NotoSportivo RosarioPoste
855Damián AlfaroSportivo RosarioAla
856Alan DiazTucumán “A”Ala
857Yair SantuchoFrancisco de GodoyAla
858Renzo ZambutoCementista
859Daniel IrustaMaxi FemAla
860Nicolas BauliesMaxi FemAla
861Matias ArriolaSan Cristobal
862Santiago VeronTelecentro Tacuarí
863Franco GonzalezMaxi FemAla
864Geronimo UlloaMaxi FemAla
865Andrés RéMaxi FemAla
866Gabriel DoddsMaxi Fem
867Matias PalaciosGymnasium
868Diego AguileraEstudiantil Porteño
869Kevin GarciaNewell’s Old BoysAla
870Rocco CampagnaNueva Era “Blanca”Poste
871Ignacio HernandezMaxi FemAla
872Santiago StabileNueva Era “Azul”Poste
873Ignacio MendozaRosario Central “A”Ala
874Axel VarelaMaxi FemAla
875Florencia ZambrunoBanco de Santa FeAla
876Leonardo AmessaSportivo RosarioPivot
877Joaquín PascucciMaxi FemAla
878Ignacio OvandoMaxi FemAla
879Ignacio VerdrellMendoza de Regatas “A”
880Franco Di NardoMaxi FemAla
881Fabricio TondoAtlantic SportsmenAla
882Nahuel BoemiMaxi FemAla
883Jurado MartineraCasa Magallanes
884Sebastian GuayanezUnión Argentina “C”Ala
885Alexis FabrizioBanco de Santa Fe “B”Ala
886Mateo DeprettiMaxi FemAla
887Marco BucatMaxi FemAla
888Mariano SuarezMaxi FemAla
889Emilia BalbiMaxi FemPivot
890Javier OlguinSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
891Valentín TosettiMaxi FemAla
892Daniel SuarezFrancisco de GodoyAla
893Pedro RamirezPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
894Bruna LochMaxi FemAla
895Ian PoultroniFrancisco de GodoyAla
896Julio LugoSan Cristobal
897Franco ValdezNueva Era “Azul”Ala
898Mariano RoldanMaxi FemAla
899Juan MonteroEstrella Federal
900Rubén MolteniMaxi FemPivot
901Jonathan RobertsRoy Centeno
902Valentín MenaCarriegoPivot
903Bruno MedinaMaxi FemPivot
904Ciro EsquivelMaxi FemAla
905Mauricio MartinezCasa Magallanes
906Agustin CuelDon Orione
907Nazarena GimenezMaxi FemPivot
908Gaspar RodriguezUniversitarioAla
909José RamirezTucumán “A”Pivot
910Mauro AltamiranoMaxi FemPivot
911Tomas RamosEmpleados de Comercio
912Facundo PalaRosario Central “B”Ala
913Maximo MaruendaMaxi FemAla
914Danila MarentesRosario CentralAla
915Lionel AlbaneseNewell’s Old BoysPivot
916Bautista CarusoSportivo RosarioPoste
917Josias MoroniPérez CiudadPivot
918Luciano OrtizEl Defe
919Leandro RapelaAla
920Francesco MozzattiAla
921Bruno SesmaTucumán “B”Ala
922Mateo PaguraMaxi FemAla
923Rodolfo NuñezPingüinos Futsal
924Lucas LealMaxi FemPivot
925Claudia AballayMaxi FemAla
926Bruno BriñoccoliTelecentro Tacuarí
927Yamila FloresBanco de Santa FeAla
928Facundo DignaniAla
929Pablo SanabriaRosario CentralAla
930Alexis ArbeDel Campo
931Gonzalo BamondeCEJUSA
932Gonzalo AbregoCementista
933Guillermo RossottoRosario Central “A”Ala
934Lucio RasmussenPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
935Mateo LupoAtlantic SportsmenPivot
936Alejo IbanusFrancisco de GodoyPivot
937Fabricio LicataTucumán “B”Pivot
938Brenda ChemesPérez CiudadAla
939Lautaro SandovalMaxi FemAla
940Natasha AlarcónMaxi FemAla
941Bruno HumadaAla
942Bruno TorrisiSportivo RosarioAla
943Manuel AzuñaMaxi FemAla
944Matías ChamorroFrancisco de Godoy “A”Pivot
945Santiago SadoneVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
946Mateo GonzalezRosario Central “A”Ala
947Ezequiel FleitasMaxi FemAla
948Gonzalo GarcíaMaxi FemPivot
949Angelina AltamirandaCentral CórdobaPoste
950Matías HidalgoSocial Zona SudAla
951Juan MasRosario Central “A”Ala
952Ezequiel SanchezSocial Lynch
953Uriel StellaMaxi FemPivot
954Joaquín DuarteMaxi FemAla
955Alejandro GinesMaxi FemAla
956Alejo LozaMaxi FemAla
957Catriel KanjerPoste
958Martin MoreyraSan Cristobal
959Hector Nuñez20-21
960Diego VargasFlamengo Futsal
961Jose RochaGymnasium
962Agustín PiscioneBanco de Santa FeAla
963Nicol MaidanaMaxi FemAla
964Nahuel LattanziMaxi FemPoste
965Axel BrunelliNewell’s Old BoysAla
966Javier BaroneVilla Malcom
967Kiara MacielCentral CórdobaPivot
968Bárbara MoraCuba LibreAla
969Ruben DelgadoDeportivo Victoria
970Tomás BasualdoSportivo RosarioAla
971Valentín AcevedoMeso FutsalAla
972Facundo DominguezAla
973Alejo RíosSportivo RosarioAla, Pivot
974Lucas PazMaxi FemAla
975Gustavo TorresVilla Malcom
976Camila CastroRosario CentralAla
977Andrés HerreraMaxi FemArquero
978Juan Pablo RodriguezPingüinos Futsal
979Pablo TrifilioMaxi FemAla
980Julio CarrizoCamioneros
981Lucas CamejoSocial Zona SudAla
982Agustín LopezDon OrioneArquero
983Agustín Rojas20-21
984Alejandro PichiñanDel Campo
985Ezequiel ViñasMaxi FemPivot
986Ignacio SeimandiMaxi FemAla
987Julián RosalesPérez Ciudad “Roja”Ala
988Nicolas EpostoCasa Magallanes
989Alejandro RossiAmigos de Villa Luro
990Guillermo NovilloPérez Ciudad “Roja”Ala
991Juan RíosRosario Central “B”Arquero
992Nicolas DiazDon Orione
993Fabricio RodriguezFrancisco de GodoyPoste
994Joel GonzalezMaxi FemAla
995Gonzalo RamosMaxi FemPivot
996Emiliano RojasMaxi FemAla
997Felipe ParienteMaxi FemAla
998Iñaki MendezUniversitarioAla
999Diego RodriguezBanco de Santa FeAla
1000Julian CabreraMaxi FemAla
1001Julian VecchioCentral Córdoba “A”Arquero
1002Julieta SalvadorMaxi FemAla
1003Francisco GonzalezNewell’s Old BoysAla
1004Cristian MonserratEl Defe
1005Martin TirabassoRosario CentralAla
1006Lucas ChilincoffPérez CiudadAla
1007Rodrigo FernandezLacar Fish
1008Lorenzo LencioniMaxi FemArquero
1009Santino GuzmanNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1010Antonio DiazBoxing Club
1011Erik PalaciosAla
1012Natali RodriguezMaxi FemAla
1013Franco MarvichJockey Club “B”
1014Diego FarreMaxi FemArquero
1015Santiago CigaliniSportivo RosarioPivot
1016Gianella AgüeroRosario CentralAla
1017Hernán MelónMaxi FemAla
1018Matias VeraBoxing Club
1019Janise BusquetMaxi FemAla
1020Iliana SanchezRosario CentralAla
1021Federico FranceschiPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1022Santiago PorettiMaxi FemPoste
1023Fabiola MartínezCuba LibreAla
1024Lautaro PesciPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
1025Gonzalo PicerniMaxi FemAla
1026Gastón ContardiMaxi FemAla
1027Manolo GallardoTelecentro Tacuarí
1028Facundo JuarezUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Poste
1029Álvaro VegaCementista
1030Ezequiel PereyraLuz y Fuerza
1031Fausto CinalliCarriegoAla
1032Lautaro PortilloSportivo RosarioAla
1033Jofre LuquezCementista
1034Juan OrtizNewell’s Old BoysAla
1035Julio YottiFrancisco de Godoy “A”Ala
1036Lucas BrasiliDon Orione
1037Angelo MuchiuttiCuba Libre “B”Ala
1038Fabricio BritoMaxi FemAla
1039Jose MartinezEspañol
1040Juan Pablo UgarteEmpleados de Comercio
1041Nery OksentukMaxi FemPoste
1042Juan BosqueUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Ala
1043Benjamin GodoyPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1044Rodrigo ArzamendiaCasil
1045Esteban ChavezCEJUSA
1046Lucas GigenaRosario Central “A”Ala
1047Tadeo TrivisonnoMaxi FemAla
1048Carlos D´amatoEstudiantil Porteño
1049Cristian GiulianiSportivo RosarioAla
1050Matias DominguezMendoza de Regatas “A”
1051Valentin CuencaSportivo RosarioAla
1052Renzo LudueñaNewell’s Old BoysPoste
1053Diego KoltesJockey Club “A”
1054Ivan SosaSocial Lynch
1055Franco ClementinoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1056Santino PeriSocial Zona SudAla
1057Selene ChemesPérez CiudadAla
1058Borja AlabarceRosario CentralAla
1059Gabriel BarzantiAla
1060Fabricio Di RosaMaxi FemPoste
1061Franco GalliMaxi FemAla
1062Diego TroncosoTransporte Rolando
1063Agustín VazquezNueva Era “A”Poste
1064Justo ReggiardoMeso FutsalPoste
1065Federico LattucaVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1066Mariana VelazquezBanco de Santa FeAla
1067Nicolas CroccoBanco de Santa FeAla
1068Emanuel LedesmaMaxi FemAla
1069Francisco MorenoAtlantic SportsmenAla
1070Facundo GamarraNewell’s Old BoysPoste
1071Matías AddomiyehBanco de Santa Fe “B”Ala
1072Nazareno DiazMaxi FemPoste
1073Santiago PerezMaxi FemAla
1074Santiago HovsepianEstrella Federal
1075Valentino PauluzziRosario CentralAla
1076Rodrigo TexeiraVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1077Gustavo MenaCarriegoAla
1078Joaquin GonzalezBanco de Santa FeAla
1079Lisandro GómezMaxi FemAla
1080Matias AvendañoLuz y Fuerza
1081Dante PetrilliMaxi FemAla
1082Mateo SciarrabbaMaxi FemAla
1083Tomás PupilliSportivo RosarioAla
1084Nahuel ZenónPérez CiudadAla
1085Facundo Del OlmoMendoza de Regatas “A”
1086Gonzalo BasteriTucumán “A”Pivot
1087Alejandro LopezMaxi FemAla
1088Santos DebuchyMeso FutsalAla
1089Nelson GonzalezCasa Magallanes
1090Cristian MassoniMaxi FemAla
1091Matias CornuDon Orione
1092Bruno CasinPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
1093Marcelo MartínMaxi FemAla
1094Thiago VivasAtlantic SportsmenPoste
1095Agustín PernaMaxi FemAla
1096Franco CurabaMaxi FemAla
1097Ivan DelajonquiereNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1098Nicolas AvellanedaMaxi FemAla
1099Heraldo BecerraNewell’s Old BoysAla
1100Nicolas PerinJockey Club “B”
1101Armando AranguerenEmpleados de Comercio
1102Maximiliano FerreyraLuz y Fuerza
1103Simon ArgainEstudiantil Porteño
1104Francisco LencinaMaxi FemAla
1105Ivan FernandezUniversitarioPoste
1106Maitén CallejaMaxi FemAla
1107Ignacio CruzSocial Zona SudAla
1108Bruno RíosCuba Libre “B”Ala
1109Nicolas BillMaxi FemPivot
1110Ezequiel AmbatesseLacar Fish
1111Ignacio TorresPérez Ciudad “Azul”Poste
1112Lucia BarretoMaxi FemAla
1113Jonathan GallegosJockey Club “A”
1114Florencia TombolesiSportivo Alberdi “B”Poste
1115Pablo OcampoSportivo RosarioAla
1116Brándon GuerreroBanco de Santa FeAla
1117Eliana NotoFrancisco de GodoyAla
1118Martin GalarzaAndes Talleres “B”
1119Danilo QuirogaSocial Lynch
1120Brian CerdanSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
1121Lúcio FranciscoPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1122Francisco PerainoRosario CentralAla
1123Julián CarelliNewell’s Old BoysAla
1124Yamila PascuaTucumánAla
1125Lucas SanchezOeste
1126Lautaro DenhoffAla
1127Juan GarciaSocial Zona SudAla
1128Santino PassariniSportivo RosarioAla
1129Nicolas NavarroEskarcha Futsal
1130Thomas SilveroTelecentro Tacuarí
1131Renzo BertoneAtlantic SportsmenAla
1132Mariano AragonMaxi FemPoste
1133Agustín ValloriSportivo AlberdiPivot
1134Julieta EspinosaMaxi FemAla
1135Patricio MiñanMaxi FemAla
1136Joel OviedoMaxi FemPoste
1137Raúl PérezPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1138Facundo FerreyraCuba Libre “A”Ala
1139Ezequiel EscobarFrancisco de Godoy “A”Poste
1140Fabricio GalottaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1141Juan PartalVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1142Jorge CalignianaEl Defe
1143Marcos De GodosTransporte Rolando
1144Ramiro ChassetSportivo RosarioAla
1145Carlos BaladiSocial Zona SudAla
1146Celeste KalkMaxi FemAla
1147Sergio Soria20-21
1148Lucas DiazCementista
1149Axel GarcíaMaxi FemAla
1150Patricio ReyMaxi FemAla
1151Gerardo CayulefTransporte Rolando
1152Lautaro GarcíaMaxi FemAla
1153Camilo ChudobaUniversitarioAla
1154Santino MelónPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1155Cristian AlemannoMaxi FemAla
1156Juan Ignacio ZapataRosario CentralPoste
1157Martin RiverosEstrella Federal
1158Matias SjoerdstraEl Defe
1159José GomezRosario Central “B”Pivot
1160Nailea VelisMaxi FemAla
1161Franco De PaoliNueva Era “B”Poste
1162Santiago WilkPérez Ciudad “Roja”Ala
1163Franco La PalmaPingüinos Futsal
1164Gustavo FurnoCarriegoAla
1165Matías TrombottiMaxi FemAla
1166Cesar EscobarFrancisco de GodoyAla
1167Timoteo MoroniPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1168Lucas PelilicciottiTucumán “B”Ala
1169Sofía AnteparaMaxi FemAla
1170Ariana MaidanaMaxi FemAla
1171Fabricio QuevedoPoste
1172Maximo PaizelMeso FutsalAla
1173Lorenzo RaffinMaxi FemAla
1174Nicolas ZamoraMaxi FemAla
1175Agustín MontielFrancisco de GodoyAla
1176Mauro CrignaMaxi FemPoste
1177Nicolas Di GiacomoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1178Agustín LeivaAtlantic SportsmenPivot
1179Máximo VillarNewell’s Old BoysAla
1180Luis MoraEmpleados de Comercio
1181Emanuella CostamagnaMaxi FemAla
1182Luca FrancoRosario CentralAla
1183José RamirezTucumán “B”Pivot
1184Cayetana SanchezMeso FutsalPoste
1185Marcio GarciaDon Orione
1186Stella CalioCuba LibreAla
1187José TerrenoSportivo RosarioPoste
1188Marcos OviedoRosario Central “B”Ala
1189Lezcano VirgilioLacar Fish
1190Valentín Cartula BoschAtlantic SportsmenAla
1191Mariano CabezasMaxi FemAla
1192Andres CamporiniBanco de Santa Fe “B”Ala
1193Juan BoccellaMaxi FemPivot
1194Clarisa LeonardMaxi FemAla
1195Leonardo PagolaBoxing Club
1196Jesús GonzalezNewell’s Old BoysAla
1197Matías VerónSocial Zona SudPivot
1198Belén FiorinoMaxi FemAla
1199Oscar GarcíaMaxi FemAla
1200Tomás ChristenAtlantic SportsmenAla
1201Lara De VicenzoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1202Mariano BejaranoFrancisco de GodoyPivot
1203Bruno NizCasil
1204Maximiliano RuizMaxi FemAla
1205Gianna SanchezMaxi FemAla
1206Daniel FlorentinCuba Libre “B”Ala
1207Solange MenottiPérez CiudadAla
1208Ignacio LencinaJockey Club “B”
1209Samir LifschitzRosario Central “A”Ala
1210Franco MelgarejoMaxi FemAla
1211Renzo VitaleRosario CentralPoste
1212Brandón EspíndolaMaxi FemAla
1213Ciro TalarnAla
1214Valentina SpeltaCuba LibreAla
1215Jorge LevrandMaxi FemAla
1216Lucas AguirreNewell’s Old BoysAla
1217Vito SilibertiUniversitarioAla
1218Leandro GuidaCarriegoPivot
1219Mauro CasadidioEstrella Federal
1220Marilina BarriosMaxi FemAla
1221Juan Bautista MostafaMaxi FemAla
1222Pedro AlarcónVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1223Dante BenitezMaxi FemAla
1224Jonatan BarrazaLuz y Fuerza
1225Ignacio CrescioEstudiantil Porteño
1226Albertina BaraMeso FutsalAla
1227Pablo NavarroCEJUSA
1228Julio SanchezJockey Club “A”
1229Joaquín LandoMaxi FemAla
1230Pedro FloresRosario Central “A”Ala
1231Lautaro ColmanNewell’s Old BoysAla
1232Brandon LazarteMaxi FemPivot
1233Aylín BenítezMaxi FemAla
1234Mateo Van DermeyMaxi FemAla
1235Luis FleitasCasil
1236Leandro BusiRosario Central “B”Ala
1237Gonzalo PereyraCuba Libre “B”Ala
1238Lucas BeliuMaxi Fem
1239Ignacio CiarroccaVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1240Gustavo VilchesNueva Era “C”Poste
1241Emanuel MiglioreRoy Centeno
1242Valentina GorositoSocial Zona SudAla
1243Cristian BarralesRosario CentralPivot
1244Tomás LopezMaxi FemArquero
1245Edgardo AlegreLuz y Fuerza
1246Ignacio BoheMaxi FemPoste
1247Iván PassalacquaMaxi FemAla
1248Alexis LeyriaMaxi FemAla
1249Valentino BenitoMaxi FemAla
1250Marco MassaccesiPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1251Tomás CastroSocial Zona Sud “B”Ala
1252Brian BustelEspañol
1253Marcelo CoronelBanco de Santa FeAla
1254Milagros GalassiMaxi FemPivot
1255Juan Ignacio QuirogaUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”Ala
1256Bautista GonzalezBanco de Santa FeAla
1257Ernesto TriniMaxi FemPivot
1258Facundo PaggiMaxi FemAla
1259Franco LucianiMaxi FemAla
1260Mateo RissiNueva Era “Azul”Poste
1261Leandro TuriMaxi FemAla
1262Ignacio MeloMendoza de Regatas “A”
1263Ludmila BergamascoCentral CórdobaPivot
1264Leonardo CajalMaxi FemAla
1265Matias AlvaradoBoxing Club
1266Rodrigo MaidanaNewell’s Old BoysAla
1267Mateo FeserMaxi FemAla
1268David VuillermetUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”Poste
1269Facundo BerardoCentral Córdoba “A”Ala
1270Felipe FaziMaxi FemAla
1271Rodrigo RíosMaxi FemArquero
1272Luciana GomezVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
1273Franco PeraltaMaxi FemAla
1274Román CiuniFrancisco de GodoyAla
1275Joaquín MusuraAtlantic SportsmenAla
1276Maximiliano ZapataTucumán “B”Ala
1277Lautaro BiondiCementista
1278Martín BenavidezUniversitarioAla
1279Luca SandovalMaxi FemAla
1280Karen AguirreNewell’s Old BoysAla
1281Andres ClementeFlamengo Futsal
1282Marcos SimianEstrella Federal
1283Marcos GómezMaxi FemPoste
1284Andrea CarrascoMaxi FemAla
1285Sebastian PerezAla
1286Benjamín BefaniSocial Zona SudPoste
1287Santiago AbelliRosario CentralAla
1288Francisco GuerreroSocial Zona SudAla
1289Lucía FagundeRosario CentralAla
1290Emiliano VerdrellMendoza de Regatas “A”
1291Antonela CapobiancoSportivo Alberdi “A”Poste
1292Jose OsorioEspañol
1293Santiago GimenezBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1294Lucas SosaFrancisco de GodoyAla
1295Ignacio CortezNueva Era “Azul”Poste
1296Valentino MastrangeloUniversitarioPivot
1297Adrian PavonPingüinos Futsal
1298Bladimir LozaMaxi FemAla
1299Oscar ScafettiJockey Club “A”
1300Maximiliano LloanTucumán “A”Pivot
1301Emanuel CaroCuba Libre “A”Ala
1302Juan Cruz FerrariCarriegoAla
1303Rafael CentaninMeso FutsalAla
1304Pablo BaigorriaEskarcha Futsal
1305Matias FernandezNewell’s Old BoysAla
1306Lautaro MonCuba Libre “B”Poste
1307Valentino FerrerMaxi FemAla
1308Santiago MenaMaxi FemAla
1309Adrián PalteneanAla
1310Denis OstrichUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “B”Ala
1311Rocío AguilarMaxi FemAla
1312Lautaro CabreraNewell’s Old BoysAla
1313Ariel ChazarretaFrancisco de GodoyPoste
1314Victoria BeltránUniversidad Nacional de RosarioPoste
1315Matias DacenzoCentral CórdobaAla
1316Angelo PalazzoRosario CentralAla
1317Santiago CapuanoVilla Malcom
1318Bautista BaysertMeso FutsalAla
1319Sergio SistiFrancisco de GodoyAla
1320Kevin SermanMaxi FemAla
1321Alejo RuaniMaxi FemAla
1322Augusto YacopinoAtlantic SportsmenAla
1323Martín CantónMaxi FemAla
1324Lucas ArriolaBanco de Santa Fe “B”Poste
1325Lucas SaldañaMaxi FemAla
1326Germán BattigelliMaxi FemAla
1327Ignacio RomanMaxi FemAla
1328Luciano BarreraMaxi FemPoste
1329Jorge FresiaLuz y Fuerza
1330Alexandro MatosMaxi FemAla
1331Agustín FerragúBanco de Santa FePivot
1332Santiago ArmandMaxi FemAla
1333Ludmila LopezMaxi FemAla
1334Lucas GattoMaxi FemAla
1335Aylin RubioMaxi FemAla
1336Uriel MossinVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1337Sergio LloretMaxi FemPoste
1338Lautaro AlbaneseBanco de Santa FeAla
1339Guido ZampaMaxi FemPoste
1340Kevin OviedoNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1341Nicolas OrdoñezNewell’s Old BoysPoste
1342Laureano GamarraMaxi FemAla
1343Giuliano ImpallariCuba Libre “A”Ala
1344Leandro TorresCarriegoAla
1345Cristian VentolaMaxi FemAla
1346Juan Pablo OlivaMaxi FemAla
1347Juan GrossoMaxi FemPoste
1348Pedro GarbelinoMaxi FemPivot
1349Bruno VecchiarelloSocial Zona SudPivot
1350Tomás MisanoMaxi FemPoste
1351Leonardo ArgenteSocial Zona SudPivot
1352Federico VianiMaxi FemAla
1353Agustín CastellNueva Era “Azul”Pivot
1354Luca PravisaniMaxi FemPoste
1355Franco GarcíaMaxi FemAla
1356Marcos MarquezMaxi FemAla
1357Matías BuldoriniCentral CórdobaPivot
1358Luis BrandoniFrancisco de GodoyPivot
1359Maximo AngelicaMaxi FemAla
1360Maximo ZanoniMeso FutsalAla
1361Herman KarlMaxi FemPoste
1362Leonel OrellanoCentral Córdoba “B”Ala
1363Francisco OvandoMaxi FemPoste
1364Bautista SanchezNewell’s Old BoysAla
1365Emanuel CastilloMaxi FemAla
1366Joaquin VazquezAtlantic SportsmenAla
1367Facundo ManfrediMaxi FemAla
1368Lautaro AldanaMaxi FemPoste
1369Brandon InsaurraldeFrancisco de Godoy “B”Ala
1370Luka RivoireRosario CentralAla
1371Lautaro MedinaMaxi FemArquero
1372Ezequiel MartínezMaxi FemPoste
1373Janina VallejoSportivo Alberdi “B”Pivot
1374Jacqueline FerrariSportivo Alberdi “A”Pivot
1375Ricardo ComanMaxi FemAla
1376Hernan ZagagliaRosario CentralAla
1377Juan ToralBanco de Santa FePoste
1378Diego RiverosMaxi FemAla
1379Juan LenarduzziMaxi FemAla
1380Maximo LotuffoMaxi FemAla
1381Nicolas GinesNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1382Lorenzo TroianoMaxi FemAla
1383Roberto PascuaRosario CentralAla
1384Martín CastilloNueva Era “Blanca”Ala
1385Faustino FeldmanMeso FutsalPoste
1386Carlos SalmerónBanco de Santa Fe “B”Ala
1387Joaquín GimenezMaxi FemAla
1388Juan TailorMaxi FemAla
1389Adriel BaioNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1390Nicolás LucianiMaxi FemAla
1391Gabriel CorelichMaxi FemAla
1392Jonatan TroncosoMaxi FemAla
1393Tiago LeoneMaxi FemAla
1394Ignacio RodriguezRosario CentralAla
1395Maximiliano MontenegroRosario CentralAla
1396Agustín BillMaxi FemAla
1397Laura OyolaCuba LibreAla
1398Gisel FerrerMaxi FemPoste
1399Santino CarabesSocial Zona SudPoste
1400Salvador IbañezMaxi FemAla
1401Gino De PietroMaxi FemArquero
1402Facundo GodoyNewell’s Old BoysArquero
1403Eugenio CastelliUniversitarioAla
1404Julian PedridoBanco de Santa FeAla
1405Ivan SalibaMaxi FemAla
1406Franco MarigoUniversitarioPivot
1407Alejo MartínBanco de Santa FeAla
1408Tomás TruccoVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
1409Emanuel BasilioCentral Córdoba “B”Poste
1410Juan VitaleRosario CentralPoste
1411Mauro ZapataNueva Era “A”Arquero
1412Mauro EscalanteMaxi FemAla
1413Baltazar FerroNueva Era “Rojo”Ala
1414Thiago MachadoNueva Era “Azul”Pivot
1415Lujan CarlomagnoMeso FutsalAla
1416Valentino PasqualeNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1417Facundo OlivaMaxi FemAla
1418Yosemir DíazMaxi FemPoste
1419Leon CampanaRosario CentralPivot
1420Martin MellanoCentral CórdobaPoste
1421Sebastian CapurroCuba Libre “B”Pivot
1422Augusto TedescoSocial Zona SudAla
1423Pablo ValentiRosario CentralAla
1424Ulises JulioMeso FutsalPoste
1425Pablo Di GiacomoMaxi FemPoste
1426Lautaro AzzaroMaxi FemAla
1427Benjamin VecchiarelloMaxi FemAla
1428Thiago MoraesSocial Zona SudPoste
1429Alejo LezcanoNewell’s Old BoysAla
1430Francisco RuizAtlantic SportsmenAla
1431Santiago DeprettiAtlantic SportsmenAla
1432Matías FernandezUnión Argentina “A”Poste
1433Joaquin SanchezVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1434Bautista TortoneUniversitarioPoste
1435Julian FleitesNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1436Cristian BianchiMaxi FemAla
1437Tomás MoraesSocial Zona SudAla
1438Facundo TedescoSocial Zona SudAla
1439Tomás RuizSocial Zona SudAla
1440Lucas FortiniUniversitarioAla
1441Luka BarrosoNewell’s Old BoysAla
1442Thomas MionnetMaxi FemAla
1443Martin EirizMaxi FemArquero
1444Máximo BiondiNewell’s Old BoysAla
1445Ezequiel CostabelNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1446Alejo GelatiniPérez Ciudad “Azul”Pivot
1447Facundo QuirogaMaxi FemAla
1448Lucas RamirezMaxi FemAla
1449Maria MagistralSportivo Alberdi “B”Ala
1450Franco BelloMaxi FemAla
1451Rodrigo HuguenetNueva Era “A”Arquero
1452Nahuel PeruccaMaxi FemAla
1453Román GonzálezSocial Zona SudAla
1454Iris GonzalezMeso FutsalAla
1455Nahuel CipressoRosario CentralAla
1456Agustín LópezSocial Zona Sud “A”Poste
1457Matías GaleraMaxi FemAla
1458Mauro GaleraMaxi FemAla
1459Leonel BasilioCentral Córdoba “B”Poste
1460Juan Ignacio MuruaNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1461Matías AzoliniMaxi FemPivot
1462Julián QuirogaAtlantic SportsmenAla
1463Ramiro PerezMaxi FemAla
1464Luka ArtetaMaxi FemPivot
1465Gonzalo Martin VillolboMaxi FemPoste
1466Thiago CamejoNewell’s Old BoysAla
1467Felipe Di LeoneMaxi FemAla
1468Tiago DíazNewell’s Old BoysAla
1469Facundo JaimeRosario Central “A”Ala
1470Leandro GagettiNueva Era “Azul”Poste
1471Lautaro VelazquezMeso FutsalAla
1472Darío JoyaPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1473Luca RuggieroSocial Zona SudAla
1474Máximo SolísNewell’s Old BoysAla
1475Luciano CardozoRosario CentralPivot
1476Esteban AguilarMeso FutsalArquero
1477Gino CotugnoNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1478Alejandro AguileraRosario Central “B”Ala
1479Camilo LazarteBanco de Santa FeAla
1480Marina PeraltaNewell’s Old BoysAla
1481Agustín RíosNewell’s Old BoysAla
1482Miltón CapóMaxi FemAla
1483Estanislao ZelayaMaxi FemAla
1484Francisco LopezVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1485Juan VelázquezMaxi FemPivot
1486Fabrizio Del ArcoMaxi FemPoste
1487Tobías TorresMaxi FemPoste
1488Vladimir UsajMaxi FemAla
1489Tiziano CastelliUniversitarioAla
1490Leandro ToralBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1491Brian FerragúBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1492David MataMaxi FemAla
1493Gonzalo AtardoMaxi FemAla
1494Leandro TorassaCuba LibreAla
1495Santiago BainottiMeso FutsalAla
1496Tomas EscobarMaxi FemAla
1497Martín MuseliUnión Argentina “A”Ala
1498Ariel Lo ParcoBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1499Augusto MikbelRosario CentralAla
1500Ariel NavarroNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1501Valentino VivesMaxi FemPivot
1502Melody GiovanaNewell’s Old BoysAla
1503Lucio CastroMaxi FemAla
1504Franco BefaniMaxi FemAla
1505Manuel FortunyVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1506Guido FranzaNueva Era “Blanca”Ala
1507Santiago BoheNewell’s Old BoysAla
1508José RiverosMaxi FemAla
1509Fabricio FariasBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1510Gustavo LemosCuba Libre “A”Ala
1511Alejo VecchiarelloSocial Zona Sud “A”Ala
1512Felipe NazorMaxi FemAla
1513Agustín FrancesMaxi FemAla
1514Alex PascualNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1515Candela RoblesCuba LibreAla
1516Eliseo YrureMaxi FemAla
1517Ezequiel MargaroneMaxi FemAla
1518Franco BenítezNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1519Juan Marcelo BaisMaxi FemPoste
1520Uriel LedesmaRosario CentralAla
1521Lucas MuroBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1522Santiago ReynosoAtlantic SportsmenAla
1523Dante GarijoMaxi FemAla
1524Clemente EsnalMeso FutsalAla
1525Gonzalo LudueñaMaxi FemAla
1526Joaquin ArnolfoNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1527Dante GrigioniVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1528Maximo ColomboMaxi FemPivot
1529Darío ProperziPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1530Ivana SchimizziSportivo Alberdi “A”Ala
1531Hernan ValdezCentral CórdobaPoste
1532Juan PérezUniversitarioAla
1533Lautaro DosioUniversitarioAla
1534Mateo PereyraMaxi FemAla
1535Davide SintoraPérez Ciudad “Azul”Ala
1536Alan GuarinoMaxi FemPoste
1537Mateo MucciMaxi FemAla
1538Fernando ScoffieldBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1539Gino BallariniMaxi FemAla
1540Santiago FerreiraBanco de Santa FeAla
1541Benjamín SilvaNueva Era “Azul”Pivot
1542Ramiro PortaRosario Central “A”Ala
1543Bruno MazzoniMaxi FemAla
1544Andres ZamerMaxi FemPoste
1545Aaron ChapireMaxi FemAla
1546Leonel RomeroCentral Córdoba “A”Pivot
1547Tomás FaziUniversitarioAla
1548Nelson AragónMaxi FemArquero
1549Gerardo VolpogniCentral CórdobaAla
1550Félix ValloudUniversitarioAla
1551Sebastian PedrielCentral CórdobaAla
1552Joaquin IsauralMaxi FemPoste
1553Valentino MartínVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1554Rodrigo MaldonadoSocial Zona Sud “B”Ala
1555Lautaro PeruzziSocial Zona Sud “B”Ala
1556Gabriel VidondoMaxi FemAla
1557Juan Del ValleBanco de Santa FeArquero
1558Ian AcostaAtlantic SportsmenAla
1559Gino CascianiAtlantic SportsmenPivot
1560Francisco ScroMaxi FemAla
1561Felipe BoneUniversitarioPoste
1562Nahuel MorasSocial Zona SudAla
1563Lautaro RuizMaxi FemAla
1564Fabricio GonzalezBanco de Santa FePivot
1565Eddie ÁvilaMaxi FemAla
1566Fernando TerreMaxi FemPivot
1567Alan SanchezMaxi FemAla
1568Adrian VivancoMaxi FemAla
1569Nahuel DuchiniMaxi FemPivot
1570Gabriel CaroCuba Libre “A”Pivot
1571Santino ReinaVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1572Martín PlateroVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1573Nazareno TorresMaxi FemAla
1574Marcos CummaudoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1575Benjamin MondonioUniversitarioAla
1576Renzo BarontiniVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1577Santiago RuizAtlantic SportsmenAla
1578Matias ChamorroMaxi FemAla
1579Agustín GottardiMaxi FemAla
1580Matías IbarraMaxi FemPoste
1581Dylan ActisBanco de Santa FePoste
1582Mateo BaldiniRosario Central “A”Ala
1583Diego RomagnoliCentral Córdoba “A”Ala
1584Baltazar BlascoAtlantic SportsmenAla
1585Iván SapinoMaxi FemAla
1586Matías SandresMaxi FemAla
1587Martín CarrerasCentral CórdobaAla
1588Tomás BustosMaxi FemAla
1589Gino FaveroRosario CentralAla
1590Juan Cruz MarchisioMaxi FemAla
1591Santiago SantuchoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1592Miltón ArriolaSocial Zona Sud “B”Ala
1593Juan BurgioVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1594Maximiliano ChiappeMaxi FemArquero
1595Francisco DelfrateAtlantic SportsmenAla
1596Violeta GimenezCuba LibrePivot
1597Mauro BartolomeoBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1598Felipe BasualdoAtlantic SportsmenPivot
1599Tiziano RuizMaxi FemAla
1600Gonzalo PalaciosMaxi FemAla
1601Vicente ParyRosario Central “A”Ala
1602Juan Cruz RomaMaxi FemAla
1603Giuliano DuchiniMaxi FemAla
1604Pablo ReanoMaxi FemAla
1605Tomás GiménezVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1606Camilo PallottaUniversidad Nacional de Rosario “A”Ala
1607Julián EirizMaxi FemAla
1608Marcos JuarezVelocidad y ResistenciaPoste
1609Joaquin LattanzioUniversitarioAla
1610Arian GarcíaAtlantic SportsmenPoste
1611Lucio EmanueliUniversitarioPivot
1612Franco GineCentral Córdoba “B”Poste
1613Matías NuñezAtlantic SportsmenPivot
1614Juan Pablo PlaccoVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1615Mateo MacriUniversitarioPivot
1616Facundo CordonUniversitarioAla
1617Agustín PoglianiAtlantic SportsmenAla
1618Facundo ArandaMaxi FemArquero
1619Alex De FeoCuba Libre “A”Ala
1620Francisco BlascoUniversitarioAla
1621Álvaro PuleioRosario Central “A”Ala
1622Juan ArgentiAtlantic SportsmenAla
1623Agustín Calace VigoUniversitarioAla
1624Ezequiel RamírezMaxi FemPivot
1625Tadeo MalbertiUniversitarioAla
1626Vicente BenitezAtlantic SportsmenAla
1627Juan GasparUniversitarioAla
1628Gastón FernandezVelocidad y ResistenciaAla
1629Patricio GarcíaCentral Córdoba “B”Ala
1630Santiago SaioneCuba Libre “A”Pivot
1631Juan Cruz ValentiniUniversitarioAla
1632Giuliano AgnelloUniversitarioAla
1633Facundo BiloniUniversitarioAla
1634Luca BerriniCuba Libre “A”Poste
1635Alejandro SuarezCuba Libre “A”Pivot
1636Joaquín GodoyMaxi FemAla
1637Jeremías AquinoTucumán “B”Poste
1638Juan Cruz FerroniFrancisco de Godoy “B”Ala
1639Gianluca LicataTucumán “B”Ala
1640Juan Pedro HeillCuba Libre “B”Ala
1641Eduardo FerrariCuba Libre “A”Ala
1642Luca IbarraCuba Libre “A”Ala
1643Benjamin SalemeCuba Libre “A”Ala
1644Matías CantalejoTucumán “B”Ala
1645Felipe ScoccoCentral CórdobaAla
1646Lisandro BassinoFrancisco de GodoyAla
1647Alejo TortiMaxi FemAla
1648Martín SaavedraBanco de Santa Fe “A”Ala
1649Juan FlemattiNueva Era “Azul”Ala
1650Franco GallianoCuba Libre “A”Ala
1651Ezequiel MiloMaxi FemAla
1652Santiago BarriosMaxi FemAla
1653Lautaro UrigoitiaMaxi FemAla
1654Tomás GonzalezMaxi FemAla
1655Julian LópezRosario CentralAla
1656Valentín LopezCuba Libre “B”Ala
1657Lucas LibranCentral Córdoba “A”Pivot
1658Joaquín ZelayaNueva Era “Azul”Pivot
1659Ignacio SusoCentral Córdoba “A”Ala